Koller: Prints, Multiples & Photography Sale (June 2016)

Auction Closed
Live auction

Koller Auctions’ Prints, Multiples & Photography Sale features works by Damien Hirst, Nan Goldin, Tom Wesselman and more.

Have questions? Please visit "How Auctions Work" or contact +1.646.712.8154 or specialist@artsy.net.

Douze Dessins
Danseuse mettant son chausson
Schlafender Knabe
Zirkuspaar (Varieté)
Théogonie
La femme aux figures
Zwei Bauern
Akt Gruppe mit liegendem Reh
Der Wanderer
From: Dix Danseuses
Homme dévoilant une femme
Inès et son enfant
Inès et son enfant
Coupe de fruits
Le Grande Corrida
Avant la pique I
Le Gala du Costume de Bain, Deauville
Deauville 1920, Beach scene
Le Grand Prix de Normandie
Le Restaurant
La Salle de Baccarat
La Giostra I
Im Dogma
2 sheets: La villette Rue de la villette
Selbstbildnis
2 sheets: Non è lecito il pianto Il trampolino
2 sheets: Costumi cretesi Le Gemelle
Hafen von Pozzuoli
Le campeur
Untitled
Hibou-Arlequin
Mère de l'artiste assise II
Bouquet I
3 sheets: Composition From: Anthologie V
Le soleil des eaux
Untitled
Configuration II
Pflanzen-Ringelreihen
Untitled
Untitled
Cadeau
Il caos il gesto la vita
Tête de taureau, tournée à droite
Faune souriant
Femme assise en tailleur: Geneviève Laporte
Visage aux courbes
Quatre danseurs
Yan visage
Litho pour un catalogue
L 'Espagnole